Middleburg
Aug. 21 MHS at FIHS, L 3-1
Aug. 23 Ed White at MHS W 3-0
Aug. 24 at Bradford W 3-0
Aug. 28 MHS at Spruce Creek L 3-0
Aug. 30 Englewood at MHS W 3-0
Sept. 4 MHS at Ponte …
This item is available in full to subscribers.
To continue reading, you will need to either log in to your subscriber account, or purchase a new subscription.
If you are a current print subscriber, you can set up a free website account and connect your subscription to it by clicking here.
If you are a digital subscriber with an active, online-only subscription then you already have an account here. Just reset your password if you've not yet logged in to your account on this new site.
Otherwise, click here to view your options for subscribing.
Please log in to continueDon't have an ID?Print subscribersIf you're a print subscriber, but do not yet have an online account, click here to create one. Non-subscribersClick here to see your options for subscribing. Single day passYou also have the option of purchasing 24 hours of access, for $1.00. Click here to purchase a single day pass. |
Middleburg
Aug. 21 MHS at FIHS, L 3-1
Aug. 23 Ed White at MHS W 3-0
Aug. 24 at Bradford W 3-0
Aug. 28 MHS at Spruce Creek L 3-0
Aug. 30 Englewood at MHS W 3-0
Sept. 4 MHS at Ponte Vedra 6:30 pm
Sept. 6 P.K. Yonge at MHS 6:30pm
Sept. 11 Clay at MHS 6;30pm
Sept. 13 MHS at Bartram Trail 5pm
Sept. 18 Nease at MHS 6:30pm
Sept. 20 MHS at Oakleaf 6:30pm
Sept. 21 Episcopal at MHS 3pm
Sept. 25 MHS at St.Augustine 6:30pm
Sept. 28-29 at Bolles Tournament
Oakleaf
Aug. 21 OHS at Baker County W
Aug. 22 Orange Park at OHS W
Aug. 30 Buchholz at OHS L 3-1
Aug. 31 OHS at Keystone Heights W 3-2
Sept. 4 at Ridgeview 6:30pm
Sept. 6 Fleming Island at OHS 6:30pm
Sept. 11 Bartram Trail at OHS 6:30pm
Sept. 13 OHS at Creekside 6:30pm
Sept. 17 St.Augustine at OHS 6:30pm
Sept. 18 OHS at Ridgeview 6:30pm
Sept. 20 Middleburg at OHS 6:30pm
Sept. 25 OHS at Buchholz 6:30pm
Sept. 27 OHS at Fleming Island 6:30pm
Sept. 29 Mandarin at OHS 10am
Fleming Island
(6:30 varsity unless noted)
Aug. 21 Middleburg at FIHS L 3-1
Aug. 23 FIHS at Clay W 3-0
Aug. 28 FIHS at Buchholz L 3-2
Aug. 30 Creekside at FIHS W 3-1
Sept. 4 FIHS at Bartram Trail
Sept. 6 FIHS at OHS
Sept. 11 Keystone Heights at FIHS
Sept. 14 - 15 JJVA Tournament
Sept. 18 Bartram Trail at FIHS
Sept. 20 Buchholz at FIHS
Sept. 25 FIHS at Creekside
Sept. 27 Oakleaf at FIHS
Keystone Heights
(6 p.m. varsity unless noted)
Aug. 23 Bradford at KHHS W 3-0
Aug. 27 KHHS at Columbia W 3-0
Aug. 28 Union County at KHHS (6:30pm)
Aug. 30 Fort White at KHHS W 3-1
Aug. 31 Oakleaf at KHHS L 3-2
Sept. 6 KHHS at Interlachen
Sept. 10 Newberry at KHHS
Sept. 11 KHHS at Fleming Island (6:30pm)
Sept. 13 KHHS at Bradford
Sept. 17 Columbia at KHHS (6:30pm)
Sept. 18 KHHS at Fort White
Sept. 20 KHHS at Taylor
Sept. 25 Taylor at KHHS
Ridgeview
(6:30 p.m. varsity unless noted)
Aug. 21 RHS at St. Augustine L 3-2
Aug. 23 RHS at Fletcher L 3-0
Aug. 28 Westside at RHS W 3-0
Aug. 30 BartramTrail at RHS L 3-0
Sept. 4 Oakleaf at RHS
Sept. 6 Orange Park at RHS
Sept. 11 Wolfson at RHS
Sept. 17 Yulee at RHS
Sept. 18 Clay at RHS
Sept. 20 RHS at Creekside
Sept. 25 RHS at Nease
Sept. 27 RHS at Baker County (5:30pm)
Clay
(6:30 p.m. varsity unless noted)
Aug. 23 Fleming Island at CHS L 3-0
Aug. 27 Fletcher at CHS L 3-0
Aug. 30 Palatka at CHS W 3-0
Sept. 1 CHS at Maclay W 2-1
Sept. 1 CHS v. Wakulla L 2-0
Sept. 4 CHS at Baker County (5:30pm)
Sept. 6 Matanzas at CHS
Sept. 10 CHS at Menendez
Sept. 11 CHS at Middleburg
Sept. 18 CHS at Ridgeview
Sept. 20 CHS at Matanzas
Sept. 24 Bolles at CHS
Sept. 25 Mendendez at CHS
Sept. 27 Ponte Vedra at CHS
Orange Park
(6:30 p.m. varsity unless noted)
Aug. 21 SJCDS at OPHS W 3-0
Aug. 22 OPHS at Oakleaf L 3-2
Aug. 30 Westside at OPHS W 3-0
Sept. 4 Yulee at OPHS (7 p.m.)
Sept. 5 OPHS at Mandarin
Sept. 6 OPHS at Ridgeview
Sept. 13 Baker County at OPHS (5:30 p.m.)
Sept. 17 OPHS at Palatka
Sept. 18 Stanton at OPHS
St. Johns Country Day School
(6:30 p. m. varsity unless noted)
Aug. 21 SJCDS at Orange Park L 3-0
Aug. 23 Warner Christian at SJCDS L 3-0
Aug. 27 SJCDS at University Christian L 3-0
Aug. 28 SJCDS at Oakleaf L 3-1
Aug. 31 Lake Mary Prep at SJCDS W 3-0
Sept. 6 Eagles View at SJCDS
Sept. 13 SJCDS at Bishop Snyder
Sept. 18 St. Joseph at SJCDS
Sept. 20 Oakleaf at SJCDS
Sept. 21 First Coast Christian at SJCDS (6 p.m.)
Sept. 24 SJCDS at Christs Church
Sept. 25 SJCDS at Trinity Christian Deltona (6 p.m.)
Sept. 27 Westside at SJCDS (6 p.m.)