100 meters
1 Brown, Jermel SO Orange Park 10.70H
2 Whipple, Earnie SR Ridgeview (OP) 11.00H
3 Ruise, Jaymodd SR Baker County 11.03
4 Collins, Devin FR Oakleaf 11.10
4 Washington, Corey JR Oakleaf 11.10H
6 Thomas, Lawrence JR Orange Park 11.14
7 Restall, William JR Orange Park 11.20H
7 Burris, Miles SO Ridgeview (OP) 11.20H
9 Cion, Nappoleon JR Ridgeview (OP) 11.26
10 Ellis, Ronnie SR Baker County 11.42
200 Meters
1 Thomas, Lawrence JR Orange Park 22.47
2 Vil, Jerry JR Ridgeview (OP) 23.34
3 Ruise, Jaymodd SR Baker County 23.41
4 Huff, Korey SR Oakleaf 23.71
5 Brown, Takoda SO Oakleaf 23.85
6 Restall, William JR Orange Park 23.86
7 Cunningham, Shawn JR Ridgeview (OP) 24.13
8 Pena, John-Lou SR Middleburg 24.18
9 Ellis, Ronnie SR Baker County 24.44
10 Rivera-Lopez, Christian JR Orange Park 24.48
400 Meters
1 McLelland, Bodie SO Baker County 53.68
2 Morton, Randy JR Oakleaf 55.16
3 Restall, William JR Orange Park 55.34
4 Weiss, Alex FR Clay 55.52
5 Cassan, Winston SR Orange Park 55.93
6 Sanders, Zalon SR Orange Park 56.32
7 Williams, Ryan SR Ridgeview (OP) 56.47
8 Pocharasang, Jordan SR Ridgeview (OP) 56.94
9 Hodges, Trenton SO Baker County 57.85
10 Rayam, Rasean JR Baker County 58.26
800 Meters
1 Snipes, James SR Ridgeview (OP) 2:07.76
2 Griffin, Tyler SO Keystone Heights 2:08.31
3 Ducatel, Themio JR Clay 2:12.21
4 Poppell, Jacob SO Middleburg 2:12.26
5 Rhoads, Corey SR Middleburg 2:13.50
6 Rewis, Calvin FR Baker County 2:18.04
7 Mayfield, Christian SR Orange Park 2:18.82
8 Lester, Jason SR Orange Park 2:19.26
9 Looney, Noah SO Clay 2:20.90
10 Shinhoster, Marcus JR Orange Park 2:21.47
1600 Meters
1 Moore, Logan JR Middleburg 4:38.03
2 Snipes, James SR Ridgeview (OP) 4:41.25
3 Griffin, Tyler SO Keystone Heights 4:54.59
4 Winkler, Troy SO Baker County 5:00.84
5 Rhoads, Corey SR Middleburg 5:02.36
6 Ducatel, Themio JR Clay 5:02.49
7 Benitez, Noe SR Orange Park 5:09.10
8 Etheridge, William SR Clay 5:09.11
9 Lima, Conner SR Middleburg 5:11.78
10 Anderson, Dylan SR Middleburg 5:16.96
3200 Meters
1 Moore, Logan JR Middleburg 10:28.14
2 Winkler, Troy SO Baker County 10:39.07
3 Mess, Jonathon JR Ridgeview (OP) 10:42.51
4 Kretschmar, Ernest SR Oakleaf 11:17.13
5 Pelayo, Aldrin SR Oakleaf 11:35.87
6 Anderson, Dylan SR Middleburg 11:59.90
7 Graff, Ayden FR Keystone Heights 12:01.45
8 Rowland, Charles SO Baker County 12:12.33
9 Gaskin, Jacob SO Orange Park 12:37.80
10 Sparkman, Gavin FR Baker County 13:11.38
110 Hurdles
1 Davis, Camari FR Oakleaf 16.49
2 Shelton, Jacob SR Orange Park 16.65
3 Craggette, Elijah JR Orange Park 17.75
4 Light, Coda JR Ridgeview (OP) 19.83
5 Williams, Ryan SR Ridgeview (OP) 20.27
300 Hurdles
1 Barfield, Timothy SO Orange Park 42.52
2 Davis, Camari FR Oakleaf 43.85
3 Henry, Michael FR Oakleaf 44.01
4 Craggette, Elijah JR Orange Park 44.57
5 Givens, Marcus JR Baker County 49.45
4 x100 Relay
1 Ridgeview (OP) 42.74
Vil, Cion, Bois, Whipple
2 Orange Park 43.55
Brown, Chambers, Restall, Thomas
3 Oakleaf 44.02
Brown, Grant, Huff, Collins
4 Clay 45.99
Thomas, Shine, Williams, Hilaire
5 Middleburg 46.29
Pena, Mitchell, Boyd
4 x 400 Relay
1 Orange Park 3:34.94
Chambers, Brown, Arias
2 Ridgeview (OP) 3:49.06
Willis, Pocharasang, Rivera-Segarra, Williams
3 Baker County 3:54.43
Hodges, Armstrong, Mays, McLelland
4 Middleburg 3:57.64
Laezza, Cassan, Boyd, Mitchell
5 Clay 4:03.11
Weiss, Jewell, Roberts, Frehulfer
4 x 800 Relay
1 Middleburg 8:45.2
H
Poppell, Rhoads, Lima, Moore
2 Clay 9:17.0
H
Etheridge, Ducatel, Jewell, Looney
3 Orange Park 9:29.2
Shinhoster, Lester, Benitez, Shelton
4 Baker County 9:35.4
Mays, Moore, Rewis, Winkler
5 Oakleaf 9:47.3
King, Morton, Lee, Freay
High Jump Boys
1 Willis, T'Vario SO Ridgeview (OP) 1.83m 6-0
2 Huff, Korey SR Oakleaf 1.78m 5-10
3 Sermons, Trevion JR Orange Park 1.78m 5-10
3 Pena, John-Lou SR Middleburg 1.78m 5-10
5 Sabino, Josiah SR Orange Park 1.78m 5-10
6 Whipple, Earnie SR Ridgeview (OP) 1.78m 5-10
----------
Pole Vault Boys
1 Wallace-vera, Joel SR Oakleaf 3.48m 11-5
1 Gray, Chris SR Middleburg 3.48m 11-5
3 Poppell, Jacob SO Middleburg 2.88m 9-5.25
4 Bisson, Lucas SR Ridgeview (OP) 2.73m 8-11.5
5 Carmichael, Braydon JR Middleburg 2.58m 8-5.5
--------
Long Jump Boys
1 Rivera-Lopez, Christian JR Orange Park 5.74m 18-10
2 Cion, Nappoleon JR Ridgeview (OP) 5.68m 18-7.75
3 Henderson, Jabrien SR Ridgeview (OP) 5.38m 17-8
4 Pratt, Maverick JR Middleburg 5.20m 17-0.75
5 Boyd, Jaden FR Middleburg 5.15m 16-10.75
----------
Triple Jump Boys
1 Sabino, Josiah SR Orange Park 11.84m 38-10.25
2 Brown, Takoda SO Oakleaf 11.81m 38-9
3 Mays, Blake JR Baker County 11.64m 38-2.25
4 Grant, Amarrion SO Oakleaf 11.11m 36-5.5
5 Sermons, Trevion JR Orange Park 11.09m 36-4.75
-----------
Boys Shot Put
1 Underwood, Wyatt JR Middleburg 14.02m 46-0
2 Mitchell, Jordan JR Oakleaf 13.71m 44-11.75
3 Gantt, Desiron SR Clay 13.17m 43-2.5
4 Robles, Kalani JR Middleburg 12.96m 42-6.25
5 Escoffery, Robert SR Oakleaf 12.96m 42-6.25
6 Peery, Tanner SR Middleburg 12.45m 40-10.25
------------
Discus Boys
1 Underwood, Wyatt JR Middleburg 50.07m 164-3
2 Gober, Dakota JR Middleburg 35.67m 117-0
3 Peery, Tanner SR Middleburg 34.95m 114-8
4 Hodge, Justin SR Middleburg 30.25m 99-3
5 Gantt, Desiron SR Clay 30.11m 98-9
-------------
Javelin Boys
1 Rykalsky, Ryan SR Orange Park 42.90m 140-9
2 Gonzalez, Pablo SR Ridgeview (OP) 40.39m 132-6
3 Wall, Alexander SR Middleburg 40.18m 131-10
4 Robles, Kalani JR Middleburg 38.25m 125-6
5 Floyd, Rashawn SR Middleburg 34.90m 114-6
-----------
100 Meters girls
1 Mitchell, Samantha SR Orange Park 12.71
2 Russell, Nya SO Oakleaf 13.26
3 Gaines, Olivia SO Ridgeview (OP) 13.29
4 Parks, Leila FR Clay 13.30
5 Celines, Falisha JR Orange Park 13.33
-----------
200 Meters girls
1 Johnson, Bryanah JR Orange Park 26.98
2 Russell, Nya SO Oakleaf 27.05
3 Whitfield, Fiona JR Clay 27.14
4 Fitzgerald, Vivica SR Oakleaf 28.07
5 Parks, Leila FR Clay 28.60
----------
400 Meters girls
1 Silkert, Taylor SR Oakleaf 1:01.95
2 Lester, Eris SO Orange Park 1:03.82
3 Williamson, Kaygen JR Clay 1:07.02
4 Baugh, Kennedy SO Ridgeview (OP) 1:09.93
5 Hutchins, Ella SO Keystone Heights 1:11.47
----------
800 Meters Girls
1 Barrera, Sierra JR Oakleaf 2:27.61
2 Duchene, Blythe SR Ridgeview (OP) 2:33.71
3 Williamson, Kaygen JR Clay 2:41.69
4 Pelfrey, Savannah SR Baker County 2:51.14
5 Dahlman, Madeline JR Oakleaf 2:53.27
-----------
1600 Meters Girls
1 Barrera, Sierra JR Oakleaf 5:31.50
2 Duchene, Blythe SR Ridgeview (OP) 5:53.40
3 Hill, Savannah SO Clay 5:59.10
4 Mathis, Whitney SR Middleburg 6:01.80
5 Damme, Ulyane SR Clay 6:03.00
----------
3200 Girls
1 Damme, Ulyane SR Clay 13:11.65
------------
100 Hurdles Girls
1 Smalls, Keira SO Oakleaf 16.17
2 Mariki, Katelyn SO Oakleaf 17.71
3 Kusiak, Jennifer SO Ridgeview (OP) 18.17
4 Havens, Kayla SR Oakleaf 18.20
5 Aabassi, Aaliyah FR Orange Park 18.44
--------------
300 Hurdles Girls
1 Smalls, Keira SO Oakleaf 50.69
2 Havens, Kayla SR Oakleaf 51.34
3 Carter, Hope JR Orange Park 54.06
4 Aabassi, Aaliyah FR Orange Park 54.45
5 Etheridge, Gabrielle SR Clay 56.75
---------------
4 x 100 Relay Girls
1 Orange Park 50.78
Celines, Williams, Johnson, Mitchell
2 Clay 51.94
Etheridge, Whitfield, Jundt, Parks
3 Ridgeview (OP) 52.58
Pacheco, Reynolds, Wesley, Gaines
4 Oakleaf 54.20
Russell, Sales, Linscomb, Mariki
----------
4 x 400 Relay Girls
1 Orange Park 4:19.67
Celines, Johnson, Williams, Carter
2 Ridgeview (OP) 4:25.05
Duchene, Wesley, Gutierrez, Whaley
3 Oakleaf 4:40.24
Barrera, Silkert, Havens, Sales
4 Keystone Heights 5:10.29
Shaw, Hogan, Decrosta, Hutchins
4 x 800 Relay Girls
1 Orange Park 12:14.7H
Shaffer, Wilson, Carter, Menendez
2 Oakleaf 12:45.5H
Dahlman, Blauser, Stokes, Patel
High Jump Girls
1 Brown, Sydney SR Oakleaf 1.52m 4-11.75
2 Mitchell, Samantha SR Orange Park 1.52m 4-11.75
2 Whaley, Zoe SR Ridgeview (OP) 1.52m 4-11.75
4 Shaw, Kiersten FR Keystone Heights 1.47m 4-9.75
5 Ferebee, Trinity SR Oakleaf 1.37m 4-6
Long Jump Girls
1 Pacheco, Lexi SO Ridgeview (OP) 4.72m 15-6
2 Russell, Nya SO Oakleaf 4.53m 14-10.5
3 Gaines, Olivia SO Ridgeview (OP) 4.50m 14-9.25
4 Mckenzie, Tera SO Middleburg 4.40m 14-5.25
5 Reynolds, Elaina SR Ridgeview (OP) 4.30m 14-1.25
6 Shaw, Kiersten FR Keystone Heights 4.28m 14-0.5
Triple Jump Girls
1 Linscomb, Madison FR Oakleaf 10.35m 33-11.5
2 Brown, Sydney SR Oakleaf 9.75m 32-0
3 Jundt, Harlie JR Clay 8.48m 27-10
4 Bryan, Kendall JR Middleburg 8.46m 27-9.25
Shot Put Girls
1 Harbison, Annalee JR Clay 10.34m 33-11.25
2 Parker, Mychalea SO Orange Park 10.15m 33-3.75
3 Tinajero, Kenya JR Clay 10.11m 33-2
4 Lahense, Alexandria SR Oakleaf 9.41m 30-10.5
5 Willis, Amoi SR Ridgeview (OP) 9.27m 30-5
Discus Girls
1 Underwood, Madison FR Middleburg 31.26m 102-7
2 Parish, Sophia SR Middleburg 27.87m 91-5
3 Wright, Kamryn SR Middleburg 27.73m 91-0
4 Parker, Mychalea SO Orange Park 27.11m 88-11
5 Jones, Ashanti SR Clay 26.65m 87-5
Javelin Girls
1 Dilley, Skyler SR Middleburg 29.42m 96-6
2 Gagnon, Kendall JR Keystone Heights 29.13m 95-7
3 Jones, Ashanti SR Clay 25.08m 82-3
4 Blaylock, Rikki SO Ridgeview (OP) 23.01m 75-6
5 Douglas, Cara SR Middleburg 21.97m 72-1